2014 Race Results

 

6 and Under Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

75

31:31

Harris

Haley

6

95

35:50

Strait

Ella

6

124

43:33

Helden

Mia

6

135

50:39

Ingham

Helen

5

6 and Under Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

117

42:02

Luallen

Wyatt

6

119

42:20

Kossler

Ethan

6

127

44:41

Kossler

Jacob

4

129

45:08

Harris

Matt

5

7-8 Female

No Entries

7-8 Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

28

24:13

Mead

Carson

8

74

31:31

Barkeen

Grant

7

77

32:07

Pelfrey

David

8

9-10 Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

4626:26SauerChloe9

8933:38Hall Cambree10

10237:09CarderMegan9

12243:11ZimmerlingAdele9

12643:58LuallenKeeley9

13348:50KlosEmily9

9-10 Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

5227:23SimonNolan9

5727:48BeardAdam9

5828:12PelpheyMatthew10

6328:51KimHenry10

6829:23BarkeenGavin9

9234:28ScaliseMatteo10

552742DanksBryson10

11-12 Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

8

19:33

Williams

Hannah

12

18

22:31

Ketner

Callie

12

48

26:36

Olson

Shelby

12

70

29:44

Gerster

Ella

11

80

32:37

Selland

Celsey

12

82

32:39

Beard

Arika

12

94

33:49

Dellwardt

Jamie

11

97

36:13

Blough

Kimberly

12

101

37:08

Gerster

Gianna

12

108

38:49

Burtis

Lily

12

109

38:50

Hartel

Callie

12

111

39:28

Danks

Kirsten

11

113

40:57

Holt

Amber

12

11-12 Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

21

23:17

Strait

Kolten

11

43

25:55

Godfrey

Eric

12

45

26:01

Carder

Dylan

12

49

26:46

Williams

Nick

11

50

27:01

Burdette

Austin

11

13 – 19 Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

14

21:31

Black

Emily

13

26

23:57

Williams

Naomi

18

31

24:32

Mathiesen

Kathryn

13

34

25:17

Kalmbach

Annie

13

36

25:25

Dower

Taylor

13

62

28:50

Williams

Sarah

14

81

32:37

Ochsner

Allison

13

87

33:10

Krzyzkowski

Arianna

14

88

33:17

Pickett

Allyssa

13

110

39:27

Pennington

Naomi

14

13-19 Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

3

19:02

Sisson

Noah

16

10

20:15

Wadsworth

Triple

18

13

21:14

Pelphey

Danny

13

16

21:59

Offerman

Tyler

19

17

22:29

Holzworth

Nate

13

20

22:50

Gerster

Christian

15

23

23:30

Reynolds

Joshua

15

24

23:42

Gerster

Kohl

18

25

23:49

Champlain-Hendrix

Jack

14

29

24:16

Quale

Bergen

13

32

25:06

Krzyzkowski

Brandon

15

40

25:37

Ochsner

Alex

18

44

25:57

Turner

Grayson

13

56

27:47

Williams

Josiah

16

72

30:31

Pennington

Isaac

13

83

32:41

Mohr

Logan

13

86

33:09

Koehler

Jacob

13

107

38:19

Engles

Raymond

16

20 – 35 Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

53

27:26

Hebebrand

Sarena

27

59

28:22

Kessel

Amber

33

84

32:53

Doty

Whitney

33

91

34:28

Vining

Hawley

32

103

37:16

Moulton

Kristin

33

130

45:10

Harris

Katie

29

136

51:26

Ingham

Emmy

34

20 – 35 Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

76

32:06

Harris

Jeremy

35

78

32:13

Williams

Benjamin

24

79

32:20

Pickett

Seth

35

85

32:55

Doty

Kevin

35

137

51:27

Ingham

Derek

34

36 – 50 Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

12

20:55

Harger

Laura

37

27

24:02

Dell

Megan

42

30

24:19

Olson

Connie

42

35

25:22

Hebert

Gretchen

38

41

25:37

Offerman

Kim

44

51

27:01

Haas

Amanda

37

54

27:28

Quale

Sarah

45

64

28:52

Eckert

Miriam

45

69

29:43

Schmitt

Pattie

40

73

31:26

Dyok

Nicole

44

98

36:15

Blough

Karin

41

99

36:31

Dellwardt

Amy

43

100

36:33

Kluver

Deanna

49

114

41:05

Holt

Shann

40

115

41:40

Beard

Lisa

39

118

42:19

Bramlet

Heidi

39

125

43:34

Helden

Alicia

37

128

44:42

Kossler

Amy

36

134

50:38

Klos

Michelle

39

139

51:46

Carder

Emily

36

143

52:35

Mesple

Sienna

38

146

54:37

Fuller

Randi

43

36 – 50 Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

1

16:44

Greenslit

Craig

44

2

17:56

Serrano

Allan

46

4

19:05

Fenske

Jonathan

44

5

19:06

Wale

Ian

43

6

19:18

Bebo

Jacob

40

22

23:25

Danks

Raymond

38

33

25:12

Dower

Michael

48

39

25:30

Berg

Nathan

48

60

28:23

Brown

Gus

49

65

28:53

Archer

Jeff

43

66

28:56

Koehler

John

41

71

29:49

Glennon

William

46

90

34:14

Hall 

Brendan

40

93

34:30

Scalise

Marco

48

96

35:57

Strait

Dan

43

116

41:45

Hochyurtel

Brian

45

120

42:42

Kossler

John

36

123

43:28

Zimmerling

Jim

37

138

51:28

Carder

Nathan

36

51 + Female

overall place

time

last

first

age

47

26:36

Stone

Jo

52

104

37:17

Becker

Gayle

59

105

37:35

harper

sharon

55

106

38:00

Harger

Joyce

70

112

40:49

Eldenburg

Cindy

55

121

43:11

Spears

Suzanna

70

131

45:28

Leaviti

Cathy

66

132

46:53

Selland

Sue

51

140

52:13

McLane

Vickie

59

142

52:15

Forrest

Dianna

58

144

52:36

Mesple

Teresa

63

145

52:37

Imel

Barb

66

51 + Male

overall place

time

last

first

age

7

19:24

Bell

Doug

63

9

19:58

Gerster

John

54

11

20:49

Lampert

Bruce

55

19

22:40

Smythe

William

54

37

25:27

Tijerina

Jesse

62

38

25:29

Sullivan

Scot

57

42

25:53

Kellogg

Tim

53

61

28:24

Becker

Larry

57

67

29:09

Pape

Erik

58

141

52:14

McLane

Wayne

65