Results

Overall Place Name City BIB # Age Gender Age Group Time Pace
Male 0-6 years
1 Ben Larson Berthoud 65 6 M 0-6 48:47.6 15:44/M
2 Alex Larson Berthoud 64 6 M 0-6 56:11.7 18:07/M
Female 0-6 years
1 Linde Maloney Loveland 72 6 F 0-6 51:00.0 16:27/M
2 Mia Helden 122 4 F 0-6 59:08.0 19:05/M
Male 7-8 years
1 Adam Beard Berthoud 17 7 M 7-8 27:31.4 8:53/M
2 Gavin Barkeen Berthoud 111 7 M 7-8 28:07.9 9:04/M
3 Isaac Robinson Longmont 42 8 M 7-8 29:19.7 9:27/M
Female 7-8 years
1 Chloe Saurer Longmont 152 7 F 7-8 29:28.4 9:30/M
2 Sierra Pirkey Berthoud 75 8 F 7-8 36:39.2 11:49/M
3 Katie Rafferty Berthoud 6 8 F 7-8 38:22.8 12:23/M
Male 9-10 years
1 Lane Pirkey Berthoud 76 10 M 9-10 23:00.3 7:25/M
2 Ryan Lippert Berthoud 130 10 M 9-10 25:06.2 8:06/M
3 Luke Robinson Longmont 41 10 M 9-10 29:06.7 9:23/M
Female 9-10 years
1 Sarah Johnson Berthoud 141 9 F 9-10 29:29.6 9:31/M
2 Sophia Kathol Berthoud 155 10 F 9-10 29:47.3 9:36/M
3 Shelby Olson Loveland 32 10 F 9-10 31:50.7 10:16/M
Male 11-12 years
1 Jacob Maloney Loveland 69 12 M 11-12 42:20.6 13:39/M
2 Caleb Schumacher Berthoud 105 11 M 11-12 44:56.2 14:30/M
Female 11-12 years
1 Niami Pennington 136 12 F 11-12 39:26.5 12:43/M
2 Rebecca Pennock 183 12 F 11-12 43:04.7 13:54/M
2 Jessa Pirkey Berthoud 77 11 F 11-12 45:02.3 14:32/M
Male 13-19 years
1 Tyler Davis Berthoud 95 13 M 13-19 21:11.8 6:50/M
2 Alex Ochsner Fort Collins 83 16 M 13-19 23:21.5 7:32/M
3 Kohl Gerster Fort Collins 99 16 M 13-19 25:34.2 8:15/M
Female 13-19 years
1 Joslynn Davis 119 14 F 13-19 48:14.7 15:34/M
2 Rebekah Rairdon Fort Collins 57 14 F 13-19 27:38.4 8:55/M
3 Rachel Rairdon Fort Collins 58 14 F 13-19 30:53.0 9:58/M
Male 20-35 years
1 John Keck Arlington, TX 18 23 M 20-35 20:27.2 6:36/M
2 Chris Blomquist Basalt 40 25 M 20-35 23:56.5 7:43/M
3 Jason O’Hare Berthoud 30 23 M 20-35 28:00.3 9:02/M
Female 20-35 years
1 Lorelei Hagen Johnstown 49 31 F 20-35 25:04.5 8:05/M
2 Tara Radcliffe Loveland 108 35 F 20-35 22:00.0 7:06/M
3 Stefanie Taylor Longmont 4 22 F 20-35 28:30.1 9:12/M
Male 36-50 years
1 Jonathan Fenske Thornton 117 42 M 36-50 19:21.0 6:15/M
2 Arthur Johnson Fort Collins 140 46 M 36-50 19:40.2 6:21/M
3 Donald Morris Milliken 123 37 M 36-50 20:12.1 6:31/M
Female 36-50 years
1 Alene Nitzky Fort Collins 60 48 F 36-50 23:42.5 7:39/M
2 Connie Olson Loveland 33 40 F 36-50 24:50.5 8:01/M
3 Shelly Jaunch Fort Collins 86 37 F 36-50 27:02.7 8:43/M
Male 51+ years
1 Erik Jensen Scottsdale, AZ 187 56 M 51-99 27:00.5 8:43/M
2 Don Murray Rock Springs, WY 38 58 M 51-99 27:53.1 9:00/M
3 Rich Schenker Berthoud 113 65 M 51-99 28:21.1 9:09/M
Female 51+ years
1 Adell Heneghan Brighton 39 53 F 51-99 29:03.3 9:22/M
2 Gayle Becker Niwot 96 57 F 51-99 38:48.7 12:31/M
3 Doris Wolley 139 59 F 51-99 39:55.7 12:53/M