2011 Race Results

Berthoud 5k 2011

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2011


Results By Gilda


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Berthoud 5k

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Craig Greenslit                   Berthoud  CO          445    41   M   ***** 36-50      17:29.1    5:38/M             
       2    Luke Gillian                      Ft. Collins  CO       170    13   M       1 13-19      18:59.3    6:07/M             
       3    Jonathan Fenske                   Brighton  CO          152    41   M       1 36-50      19:22.1    6:15/M             
       4    Spencer Dries                     Fort Collins  CO      136    30   M       1 20-35      20:04.6    6:28/M             
       5    Tyler Davis                       Berthoud  CO          109    12   M       1 11-12      20:17.5    6:33/M             
       6    Mathew Bruzewski                  Platteville  CO       413    27   M       2 20-35      20:22.6    6:34/M             
       7    Kevin O'Toole                     Fort Collins  CO       39    56   M       1 51-99      20:37.6    6:39/M             
       8    Paula Hogue                       Loveland  CO          446    25   F   ***** 20-35      20:46.1    6:42/M             
       9    Annelise Sherman                  Fort Collins  CO      173    13   F       1 13-19      20:48.3    6:43/M             
      10    Kristina Ritschad                 Loveland  CO          439    13   F       2 13-19      20:51.5    6:44/M             
      11    Alex Flores                       Johnstown  CO         169    19   M       2 13-19      20:54.4    6:45/M             
      12    Nate Caraway                      Laporte  CO           172    12   M       2 11-12      21:02.2    6:47/M             
      13    Josh Flores                       Johnstown  CO         168    17   M       3 13-19      21:06.3    6:48/M             
      14    Bill DePaemelaere                 Berthoud  CO          178    40   M       2 36-50      21:08.0    6:49/M             
      15    Dennis Vanderheiden               Ft. Collins  CO       412    52   M       2 51-99      22:18.7    7:12/M             
      16    Paul O'Toole                      Fort Collins  CO       38    13   M       4 13-19      22:27.6    7:15/M             
      17    Zachary Marquardt                 Berthoud  CO          115    13   M       5 13-19      22:32.2    7:16/M             
      18    Ken Kubik                         Berthoud  CO           74    13   M       6 13-19      22:34.2    7:17/M             
      19    James Warchter                                          449    10   M       1  9-10      22:58.6    7:25/M             
      20    Jeffery Satur                     Berthoud  CO           61    51   M       3 51-99      23:44.3    7:39/M             
      21    Kyle Bradley                      Loveland  CO          442    8    M       1  7- 8      23:53.5    7:42/M             
      22    Joni Horst                        Loveland  CO          139    41   F       1 36-50      23:55.9    7:43/M             
      23    Mark Johnson                      Loveland  CO          110    44   M       3 36-50      24:19.9    7:51/M             
      24    Laura Miracle                     Longmont  CO           45    32   F       1 20-35      24:32.0    7:55/M             
      25    Trent Rees                        Berthoud  CO           87    10   M       2  9-10      24:50.7    8:01/M             
      26    Christina Denton                  Fort Collins  CO      174    30   F       2 20-35      24:59.5    8:04/M             
      27    Ian O'Toole                       Fort Collins  CO       37    13   M       7 13-19      25:02.6    8:05/M             
      28    Richard Moncayo                   Longmont  CO           28    51   M       4 51-99      25:03.9    8:05/M             
      29    Erin Neville                      Loveland  CO          117    27   F       3 20-35      25:59.3    8:23/M             
      30    Taylor Bailey                     Fort Collins  CO      135    27   F       4 20-35      26:06.5    8:25/M             
      31    Alexander Brown                   Windsor  CO            50    39   M       4 36-50      26:09.5    8:26/M             
      32    Tim Kubik                         Berthoud  CO           73    45   M       5 36-50      26:16.8    8:28/M             
      33    Lance Hoshiko                     Longmont  CO          137    49   M       6 36-50      26:23.8    8:31/M             
      34    Jakob Satur                       Berthoud  CO           62    12   M       3 11-12      26:27.1    8:32/M             
      35    Mack Moore                        Berthoud  CO           81    62   M       5 51-99      26:30.6    8:33/M             
      36    Kolten Strait                     Berthoud  CO           93     8   M       2  7- 8      26:34.4    8:34/M             
      37    William Payne                     Berthoud  CO          118    12   M       4 11-12      26:41.4    8:36/M             
      38    Maria Gabriel                     Berthoud  CO          138    37   F       2 36-50      26:45.3    8:38/M             
      39    Alex Ochsner                      Fort Collins  CO       52    15   M       8 13-19      26:52.7    8:40/M             
      40    Jim Flores                        Johnstown  CO         165    47   M       7 36-50      26:55.5    8:41/M             
      41    Connie Olson                      Loveland  CO          120    39   F       3 36-50      26:57.1    8:42/M             
      42    Jim Doyle                         Berthoud  CO          162    45   M       8 36-50      27:02.2    8:43/M             
      43    Joshua Lindssay                   Ft. Collins  CO       435    11   M       5 11-12      27:27.8    8:51/M             
      44    Lou Nypaver                       Loveland  CO          423    56   F       1 51-99      27:32.4    8:53/M             
      45    Evan Flores                       Johnstown  CO         166    12   M       6 11-12      27:33.9    8:53/M             
      46    Kohl Gerster                      Fort Collins  CO      175    15   M       9 13-19      27:51.5    8:59/M             
      47    Adam Sigda                        Fort Collins  CO       47     8   M       3  7- 8      28:08.8    9:05/M             
      48    Kristina Mohn                     Loveland  CO           11    30   F       5 20-35      28:11.2    9:05/M             
      49    Sasha Bradley                     Loveland  CO          443    33   F       6 20-35      28:18.5    9:08/M             
      50    Kelden Cook                       Berthoud  CO          132    11   M       7 11-12      28:20.1    9:08/M             
      51    Adell Heneghan                    Brighton  CO          177    52   F       2 51-99      28:21.5    9:09/M             
      52    Davon Cook                        Berthoud  CO          131    39   F       4 36-50      28:23.4    9:09/M             
      53    Kevin Parrot                      Longmont  CO          103    36   M       9 36-50      28:42.1    9:15/M             
      54    Rebekah Rairdon                   Fort Collins  CO      126    13   F       3 13-19      28:44.2    9:16/M             
      55    Rachel Rairdon                    Fort Collins  CO      125    13   F       4 13-19      28:45.6    9:16/M             
      56    Shelia Haberkon                   Berthoud  CO          164    42   F       5 36-50      28:57.8    9:20/M             
      57    Alex Stinson                      Loveland  CO           76    14   M      10 13-19      29:17.3    9:27/M             
      58    Audra Schaefer                    Berthoud  CO          402    35   F       7 20-35      29:27.2    9:30/M             
      59    Brendan Azama                     Greeley  CO           176    15   M      11 13-19      29:49.6    9:37/M             
      60    Lacy Ernst                        Longmont  CO           51    31   F       8 20-35      30:17.7    9:46/M             
      61    Mike Peterson                     Berthoud  CO          171    39   M      10 36-50      30:28.7    9:50/M             
      62    Krista Markell                    Berthoud  CO          410    42   F       6 36-50      30:31.9    9:51/M             
      63    Stacey Ogden                                            438    30   F       9 20-35      30:57.2    9:59/M             
      64    Karin Blough                      Berthoud  CO           86    38   F       7 36-50      31:23.0   10:07/M             
      65    Tyler Williams                    Berthoud  CO           63    11   M       8 11-12      31:25.2   10:08/M             
      66    Micah Flores                      Johnstown  CO         167    14   M      12 13-19      31:39.7   10:13/M             
      67    Lou Price                         Loveland  CO           79    60   M       6 51-99      31:43.1   10:14/M             
      68    Deanna Kluver                                           444    13   F       5 13-19      32:03.7   10:20/M             
      69    Gavin Barkeen                     Berthoud  CO           19     6   M       1  0- 6      32:13.3   10:24/M             
      70    Carlin Barkeen                    Berthoud  CO           20    40   F       8 36-50      32:14.2   10:24/M             
      71    Marisa Price                      Loveland  CO          417    30   F      10 20-35      32:40.6   10:32/M             
      72    Sophia Kathit                                           448    9    F       1  9-10      33:20.9   10:45/M             
      73    Lauren White                      Berthoud  CO          437    10   F       2  9-10      33:21.8   10:45/M             
      74    Kathy Sigda                       Fort Collins  CO       46    41   F       9 36-50      33:24.3   10:46/M             
      75    Shelby Olson                      Loveland  CO          119     9   F       3  9-10      33:40.1   10:52/M             
      76    Leisa Blake                       Berthoud  CO           29    45   F      10 36-50      33:49.0   10:55/M             
      77    Luke Robinson                     Longmont  CO           70     9   M       3  9-10      34:11.9   11:02/M             
      78    Scott Lynch                       Loveland  CO           12    37   M      11 36-50      34:20.9   11:05/M             
      79    Alisha Eskew                      Fort Collins  CO       80    15   F       6 13-19      34:25.9   11:06/M             
      80    Katie Deptowicz                   Berthoud  CO          108    24   F      11 20-35      34:52.1   11:15/M             
      81    Justin Price                      Loveland  CO          418    29   M       3 20-35      34:53.2   11:15/M             
      82    Jordan Keck                       Berthoud  CO           89     9   F       4  9-10      34:59.3   11:17/M             
      83    Sheila Gowin                      Berthoud  CO           88    51   F       3 51-99      35:00.6   11:17/M             
      84    Kimberly Blough                   Berthoud  CO           85     9   F       5  9-10      35:02.8   11:18/M             
      85    Heather Campbell                  Berthoud  CO          401    34   F      12 20-35      35:05.9   11:19/M             
      86    Nani Ross                         Fort Collins  CO      424    9    F       6  9-10      35:08.3   11:20/M             
      87    Camryn Nichols                    Loveland  CO          128     9   F       7  9-10      36:04.3   11:38/M             
      88    Issac Robinson                    Longmont  CO           71     7   M       4  7- 8      36:08.7   11:39/M             
      89    Brett Robinson                    Longmont  CO           68    38   M      12 36-50      36:10.0   11:40/M             
      90    Benjamin Marquardt                Berthoud  CO          116    11   M       9 11-12      36:11.8   11:40/M             
      91    Carol Nichols                     Loveland  CO          127    36   F      11 36-50      36:14.5   11:41/M             
      92    Sydney Bennett                    Loveland  CO          406    8    F       1  7- 8      36:42.9   11:50/M             
      93    Linda Hallock                     Loveland  CO          407    60   F       4 51-99      36:44.2   11:51/M             
      94    Beth O'Toole                      Fort Collins  CO       40    46   F      12 36-50      37:04.1   11:57/M             
      95    Lindsay Law                       Loveland  CO            3    26   F      13 20-35      37:23.6   12:04/M             
      96    Karen Tharp                       Loveland  CO            1    49   F      13 36-50      37:24.8   12:04/M             
      97    Angelica Perez                    Berthoud  CO          422    12   F       1 11-12      37:30.9   12:06/M             
      98    Isabelle Johnson                  Loveland  CO          113    11   F       2 11-12      37:51.2   12:13/M             
      99    Tanyss Coble                      Berthoud  CO          102    35   F      14 20-35      37:59.0   12:15/M             
     100    Cathleen Craviotto                Berthoud  CO          114    53   F       5 51-99      38:08.6   12:18/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Camilla Johnson                   Loveland  CO          111    42   F      14 36-50      38:21.1   12:22/M             
     102    Maggie Johnson                    Loveland  CO          112    16   F       7 13-19      38:22.1   12:23/M             
     103    Kaden Radenmacher                                       429    6    M       2  0- 6      39:09.9   12:38/M             
     104    Anika Pivetyta                    Berthoud  CO          428    7    F       2  7- 8      39:10.9   12:38/M             
     105    Rob Redenmacher                   Longmont  CO          431    35   M       4 20-35      39:11.8   12:38/M             
     106    Diane Rademacher                  Longmont  CO          430    34   F      15 20-35      39:12.7   12:39/M             
     107    Fabio Pivetta                     Berthoud  CO          426    39   M      13 36-50      39:13.7   12:39/M             
     108    Arika Beard                       Berthoud  CO           55     9   F       8  9-10      40:35.5   13:05/M             
     109    Adam Beard                        Berthoud  CO           56     6   M       3  0- 6      40:36.5   13:06/M             
     110    Carolyn Messinger                 Berthoud  CO          409    56   F       6 51-99      41:28.7   13:23/M             
     111    Stacy Eichinger                   Loveland  CO            2    42   F      15 36-50      41:37.4   13:25/M             
     112    Barb Lance                        Loveland  CO           14    53   F       7 51-99      41:38.5   13:26/M             
     113    Lisa Beard                        Berthoud  CO           53    36   F      16 36-50      42:19.9   13:39/M             
     114    Landon Greeve                     Berthoud  CO          420    10   M       4  9-10      42:31.6   13:43/M             
     115    Leslie Deptowicz                  Berthoud  CO          106    30   F      16 20-35      42:35.2   13:44/M             
     116    Jaye Lampe                                              419    44   F      17 36-50      42:36.5   13:45/M             
     117    Ariel McGee                       Loveland  CO           24    12   F       3 11-12      42:39.7   13:45/M             
     118    Cindy Slown                       Berthoud  CO          434    50   F      18 36-50      43:32.5   14:03/M             
     119    Blake Haan                        Berthoud  CO           32    10   M       5  9-10      44:30.7   14:21/M             
     120    Malissa White                     Berthoud  CO          436    44   F      19 36-50      46:44.3   15:05/M             
     121    Brenda Peacock                    Berthoud  CO          411    44   F      20 36-50      46:45.3   15:05/M             
     122    Jonathan Rairdon                  Fort Collins  CO      123    14   M      13 13-19      47:10.5   15:13/M             
     123    Rene Frudden                      Loveland  CO          441    34   F      17 20-35      47:38.4   15:22/M             
     124    Paige Gibson                                            440    10   F       9  9-10      47:39.6   15:22/M             
     125    Macy Fitzgerald                                         408    8    F       3  7- 8      47:50.4   15:26/M             
     126    Richard Schenker                  Berthoud  CO          150    64   M       7 51-99      47:56.4   15:28/M             
     127    Mike Vollmar                      Berthoud  CO          155    50   M      14 36-50      48:03.5   15:30/M             
     128    Sarah DePumpo                     Berthoud  CO          156    37   F      21 36-50      48:39.7   15:42/M             
     129    Isabella DePumpo                  Berthoud  CO          157     5   F       1  0- 6      49:38.0   16:01/M             
     130    Sandy Dinan                       Aurora  CO             48    60   F       8 51-99      50:33.3   16:18/M             
     131    Haley Hummel                      Berthoud  CO           17    13   F       8 13-19      50:35.0   16:19/M             
     132    Amy Hummel                        Berthoud  CO           16    40   F      22 36-50      50:36.6   16:19/M             
     133    Camilla Lojeske                                         451    50   F      23 36-50      50:51.8   16:24/M             
     134    Rory Lojeske                                            450    49   M      15 36-50      50:53.0   16:25/M             
     135    Katie Waetcher                    Wellington  CO        158    31   F      18 20-35      51:26.7   16:35/M             
     136    Maura Deptowicz                   Berthoud  CO          107    59   F       9 51-99      51:43.7   16:41/M             
     137    Victoria VanCamp                  Longmont  CO          161    56   F      10 51-99      51:44.8   16:41/M             
     138    Kate Ellis                        Berthoud  CO          414    47   F      24 36-50      52:02.6   16:47/M             
     139    Sue Ellis                         Berthoud  CO          415    13   F       9 13-19      52:10.6   16:50/M             
     140    Kameron Hosier                    Berthoud  CO           60     6   M       4  0- 6      52:14.4   16:51/M             
     141    Jake Rafferty                     Berthoud  CO          146    12   M      10 11-12      52:29.0   16:56/M             
     142    Brandon Dedic                     Loveland  CO          180    10   M       6  9-10      52:30.8   16:56/M             
     143    Sarah Rairdon                     Fort Collins  CO      124    41   F      25 36-50      52:36.2   16:58/M             
     144    Carly Rafferty                    Berthoud  CO          147    11   F       4 11-12      53:20.7   17:12/M             
     145    Emma Brown                        Loveland  CO          421    45   F      26 36-50      53:29.2   17:15/M             
     146    Trisha Edwards                    Berthoud  CO           33    45   F      27 36-50      53:38.7   17:18/M             
     147    Joy Read                          Berthoud  CO          416    49   F      28 36-50      54:03.0   17:26/M             
     148    Sue Haan                          Berthoud  CO           30    42   F      29 36-50      54:04.1   17:26/M             
     149    Debbie Marburger                  Loveland  CO           21    59   F      11 51-99      54:14.2   17:30/M             
     150    Katie Raffetry                    Berthoud  CO          148     7   F       4  7- 8      54:46.4   17:40/M             
     151    Annette Andres                    Loveland  CO          447    40   F      30 36-50      55:18.7   17:50/M             
     152    Cindy Leach                       Loveland  CO           15    48   F      31 36-50      55:19.6   17:51/M             
     153    Lisa Finley                       Greeley  CO            13    48   F      32 36-50      55:20.4   17:51/M             
     154    Savannah Parrot                   Longmont  CO          105    10   F      10  9-10      55:30.8   17:54/M             
     155    Teresa Parrot                     Longmont  CO          104    36   F      33 36-50      55:34.0   17:55/M             
     156    Gail Schumacher                   Berthoud  CO           98    42   F      34 36-50      56:16.1   18:09/M             
     157    Jack Hummel                       Berthoud  CO           18    12   M      11 11-12      56:17.1   18:09/M             
     158    Grace Vollmar                     Berthoud  CO          154    12   F       5 11-12      56:49.7   18:20/M             
     159    Heath McGee                       Loveland  CO           23    10   M       7  9-10      56:50.9   18:20/M             
     160    Cindy Lauffenberger               Berthoud  CO           83    57   F      12 51-99      57:41.4   18:36/M             
     161    Jeff Lauffenberger                Berthoud  CO           82    54   M       8 51-99      57:42.4   18:37/M             
     162    Megan Boetcher                    Berthoud  CO          432    37   F      35 36-50      59:46.8   19:17/M             
     163    Bailey Boettcher                  Berthoud  CO          433    5    F       2  0- 6      59:49.2   19:18/M             
     164    Josh Schumacher                   Berthoud  CO           99    12   M      12 11-12      1:00:30.9   19:31/M             
     165    Matthew Stinson                   Loveland  CO           77    10   M       8  9-10      1:00:54.0   19:39/M             
     166    Steve Schaefer                    Berthoud  CO          403    36   M      16 36-50      1:05:59.5   21:17/M             
     167    Andrew Stinson                    Loveland  CO           78    10   M       9  9-10      1:06:28.3   21:26/M             
     168    Tina Stinson                      Loveland  CO           75    44   F      36 36-50      1:06:30.5   21:27/M             
     169    Kyle Stroud                       Berthoud  CO            9     5   M       5  0- 6      1:06:38.3   21:30/M             
     170    Cassie Stroud                     Berthoud  CO            6    28   F      19 20-35      1:06:40.7   21:30/M             
     171    Dylan Stroud                      Berthoud  CO            8     8   M       5  7- 8      1:06:51.0   21:34/M             
     172    Jimmy Stroud                      Berthoud  CO            7    28   M       5 20-35      1:06:53.7   21:35/M